Gmina Niechlów

WYKAZ SOŁTYSÓW I RAD SOŁECKICH GMINY NIECHLÓW

 

Lp.

Sołectwo

Sołtys

Rada Sołecka

1

Bartodzieje

Marzanna Czuchraj

1. Katarzyna Worwa

2. Krystyna Sijka

3. Róża Pawłowska

4. Edward Dylda

5. Paweł Dylda

2

Bełcz Wielki

Andrzej Wardzała

1. Magdalena Wardziała

2. Mieczysław Andrynowski

3. Wanda Ślusarczyk

4. Renata Laksander

5. Janina Michalska

3

Bogucin

Edward Kamiński

1. Janina Wiśniewska

2. Marcin Sulowski

3. Rafał Gumiński

4

Głobice

Agnieszka Fiebig

1. Robert Ciulak

2. Kacper Fila

3. Martyna Fila

4. Emilia Kuśmierska

5. Dorota Łabaz

5

Karów

Mirosław Bojanek

1. Barbara Woźnica

2. Dorota Kaczmarek

3. Wioleta Sobczyk

4. Piotr Woźnica

5. Agnieszka Nowakowska

6

Lipowiec

Maria Pawliszko

1. Agnieszka Wojciechowska

2. Dorota Thomas

3. Maria Tomala

7

Łękanów

Henryka Dul

1. Halina Gunia

2. Edward Markiewicz

3. Bogusława Kaziów

4. Zbigniew Knihnicki

5. Aneta Skoczylas

8

Masełkowice

Renata Zawisza

1. Aleksandra Dąbrowska

2. Paweł Durlik

3. Anna Łopusiewicz

9

Miechów

Małgorzata Kasperska

1. Agnieszka Majewska

2. Marcin Marek

3. Barbara Trojniar

4. Agata Harc

5. Ilona Miazio

10

Naratów

Maria Gancarz

1. Bogusław Sikorski

2. Witold Góral

3. Grzegorz Jóźwiak

4. Beata Tupiec

5. Jadwiga Wdowicka

11

Niechlów

Janina Czapla

1. Maria Galant

2. Teresa Haremza

3. Julita Niemaczek

4. Bogdan Rzeźwicki

5. Paulina Szulc

12

Siciny

Jolanta Nowicka

1. Marianna Lewczak

2. Józef Lewczak

3. Stanisław Sarnecki

4. Kazimiera Czak

5. Adam Wawszczyk

13

Świerczów

Katarzyna Majchrowicz

1. Marek Sowula

2. Jadwiga Brandt

3. Wanda Lach

14

Szaszarowice

Ewa Pona

1. Tadeusz Serafin

2. Bogdan Kalecki

3. Natalia Wrona

4. Stanisław Rusin

15

Tarpno

Damian Wiśniewski

1. Kamil Jurkiewicz

2. Katarzyna Mazgal

3. Maciej Malski

4. Iwona Łuka

16

Wioska

Mirosław Pieniak

1. Danuta Miszczyk

2. Dominika Pieniak

3. Justyna Nowińska

4. Aneta Kizler

5. Dorota Spaleniak

17

Wągroda

Roman Pękala

1. Tadeusz Maksymianko

2. Józef Marciniak

3. Magdalena Toporowicz

18

Wronów

Natalia Słabik

1. Bożena Bachowska

2. Stefania Głuszko

3. Dominik Kłodziński

4. Danuta Słabik

5. Dorota Zahorska

19

Wroniniec

Agata Wolicka

1. Jolanta Wujczak

2. Danuta Murawska

3. Maria Bachowska

20

Żabin

Andrzej Goliczewski

1. Monika Matyja

2. Jan Popowicz

3. Sławomir Jasek

4. Iwona Jakubiec

21

Żuchlów

Anna Filipiak

1. Danuta Bednarz

2. Małgorzata Skała

3. Wanda Sokołowska